Viabona.Com.Ua - Info viabona.com.ua

viabona.com.ua receives about 800 unique visitors and 1,280 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,052.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank viabona.com.ua is ranked number 400,791 in the world and 0.00016% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ukraine and links to network IP address 194.28.87.88.

About - viabona.com.ua

How popular is viabona.com.ua?

Daily Unique Visitors:
800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,280 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
400,791 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00016% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Ukraine 34.2%25.1%8536
Germany 17.2%27.6%75435
Romania 8.5%4.9%25935
Poland 6.0%6.4%69225
Netherlands 5.9%4.8%68226
Russian Federation 4.9%3.8%213685

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
viabona.com.ua
96.67%75.89%1.4
bus.viabona.com.ua
14.38%23.75%3.0
tour.viabona.com.ua
0.40%0.36%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush viabona.com.ua
Domain:
  viabona.com.ua
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
20
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is viabona.com.ua?

Facebook:
  534
Google +:
  142
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much viabona.com.ua can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.78
Monthly Revenue:
$83.40
Yearly Revenue:
$1,014.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 353$1.71
Ukraine 321$0.44
Netherlands 61$0.31
Poland 82$0.15
Russian Federation 49$0.10
Romania 63$0.07

How much money do viabona.com.ua lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.68
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$20.27
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$246.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
198
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,934
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
72,192
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 102$0.49
Ukraine 42$0.06
Netherlands 10$0.05
Poland 27$0.05
Romania 13$0.02
Russian Federation 3$0.01

How much is viabona.com.ua worth?

Website Value:
$1,052.86

Where is viabona.com.ua hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
194.28.87.88
ASN:
AS196645 
ISP:
Hostpro Ltd. 
Server Location:
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 194.28.87.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does viabona.com.ua load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to viabona.com.ua?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 05:38:07 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.viabona.com.ua/
Content-Length: 235
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 05:38:08 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Hyper-Cache: continue - no file
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=o74m4f9klca16tccl995jo2q82; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: https://viabona.com.ua/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 05:38:10 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Sat, 12 Aug 2017 13:55:15 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: public, max-age=86400, max-age=604800
X-Hyper-Cache: hit - plain-https
Content-Length: 118263
Expires: Sun, 20 Aug 2017 05:38:10 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mx.yandex.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.hostpro.ua
Rname root.secure.hostpro.com.ua
Serial Number 2017072019
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 194.28.87.88 3582
NS ns1.hostpro.ua 3582
NS ns2.hostpro.ua 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-06-20
Domain Age:
2 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ua...
% request from 67.212.187.106
% This is the Ukrainian Whois query server #F.
% The Whois is subject to Terms of use
% See https://hostmaster.ua/services/
%

domain: viabona.com.ua
dom-public: NO
registrant: vloq3718
admin-c: vloq3718
tech-c: adre-nic
mnt-by: ua.adresa
nserver: ns2.hostpro.ua
nserver: ns1.hostpro.ua
status: ok
created: 2015-06-20 20:54:12+03
modified: 2016-04-25 21:56:44+03
expires: 2018-06-20 20:54:12+03
source: UAEPP

% Registrar:
% ==========
registrar: ua.adresa
organization: Hostpro LLC
organization-loc: ТОВ "Хостпро"
url: http://hostpro.ua
city: Kyiv
country: UA
source: UAEPP

% Registrant:
% ===========
contact-id: vloq3718
person: n/a
person-loc: not published
organization-loc: not published
e-mail: not published
address: n/a
address-loc: not published
mnt-by: ua.adresa
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2014-09-26 14:47:51+03
source: UAEPP


% Administrative Contacts:
% =======================
contact-id: vloq3718
person: n/a
person-loc: not published
organization-loc: not published
e-mail: not published
address: n/a
address-loc: not published
mnt-by: ua.adresa
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2014-09-26 14:47:51+03
source: UAEPP


% Technical Contacts:
% ===================
contact-id: adre-nic
person: n/a
person-loc: Hostmaster
organization-loc: HostPro
e-mail: not published
address: n/a
address-loc: ul. Knyazhiy Zaton , 4
address-loc: Kyiv
address-loc: Kyiv
postal-code-loc: 02095
country-loc: UA
phone: not published
mnt-by: ua.adresa
status: ok
status: linked
created: 2011-11-21 12:32:53+02
source: UAEPP



% Query time: 39 msec
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
viabona.com.ua widget